Tipo Elección Territorio electoral Nombre completo del candidato
Senatorial
III Región de Atacama
JORGE VARGAS GUERRA
Senatorial
III Región de Atacama
ELIZABETH PEREZ MATURANA
Diputados
II Región de Antofagasta
DANIEL ERNESTO ADARO SILVA
Diputados
II Región de Antofagasta
CAROLINA ELIZABETH MOBAREC VALENCIA
Diputados
II Región de Antofagasta
ESTEBAN JORGE VELASQUEZ NUÑEZ
Diputados
II Región de Antofagasta
DIELA MARIA ALVAREZ ORTEGA
Diputados
III Región de Atacama
JAIME MULET MARTINEZ
Diputados
III Región de Atacama
YHANSS DELGADO QUEVEDO
Diputados
III Región de Atacama
CLARA MENESES COLOMA
Diputados
III Región de Atacama
SANDRA GUERRA TURCATI
Diputados
III Región de Atacama
JOHN MARTINEZ GALLARDO
Diputados
VI Región de O´Higgins
ALFREDO VALENZUELA BRICEÑO
Diputados
VI Región de O´Higgins
ALEJANDRA SEPULVEDA ORBENES
Diputados
VI Región de O´Higgins
LISETTE HEDWIG BOSSHARD PEÑA
Diputados
VI Región de O´Higgins
VICTOR BUSTAMANTE GALAZ
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
SERGIO IRIBARREN CARDENAS
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
ALVARO RIVERA AGUIRRE
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
LEONEL CEPEDA ALTAMIRANO
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
REBECA TORREJON SIERRA
Consejeros Regionales
VI Región de O´Higgins
ESTEBAN MANUEL VALENZUELA VAN TREEK
Consejeros Regionales
VI Región de O´Higgins
NAZARIO ANTONIO GARAY OÑATE
Consejeros Regionales
II Región de Antofagasta
RODRIGO ANDRES ANTILEF GIACAMAN
Consejeros Regionales
II Región de Antofagasta
ERNESTO REMIGIO HERRERA ALDAY
Consejeros Regionales
II Región de Antofagasta
PEDRO PABLO VALDIVIA VICENCIO
Consejeros Regionales
II Región de Antofagasta
SANDRA ADRIANA ESCALIER PARRA
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
VICTOR MANUEL REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
TEODORO AGUIRRE ALVAREZ
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
GERALD CASTILLO CASTILLO
Consejeros Regionales
VI Región de O´Higgins
CRISTINA MARCHANT SALINAS
Consejeros Regionales
III Región de Atacama
JAIME VARGAS GUERRA
Consejeros Regionales
III Región de Atacama
CARLOS GONZALEZ HUERTA
Consejeros Regionales
III Región de Atacama
LUIS NUÑEZ BARRIENTOS
Consejeros Regionales
IV Región de Coquimbo
AGAPITO SANTANDER MARIN